Race Calendar

Racing Program (October 15, 2019 – Tuesday)

CONDITION 18 RACE

1ST PICK 5 COVERS RACES 1-5

 XD 1-3 –  TRIFECTA – QUARTET – DD+1 – PENTAFECTA

1,300 METERS

POST TIME: 6:30 PM

# HORSE NAME WEIGHT JOCKEY HORSE OWNER HORSE TRAINER
1 ROCKAWAY 54 RD RAQUEL JR CANDO VN VICNETE AA JR
2 SUNDAY SURPRISE 53 AP ASUNCION LAPID CD HENSON JEF S
3 BELT AND BRACES 48 RO TENORIO-4 AVILA CG JR JORGE DD JR
4 STOCKHOLM 53 RB SIMPLICIO YUMANG MG PAITONE BM
5 WILDTRACK 49 JL RAMOS -3 ROJAS GV CRISOLO RJ
6 APO NI MARIA 53 FA TUAZON RABANO JAS LUMPAY ER
7 MONUMENT 54 RA BASE ANDOK’S LITSON CORP LUMPAY ER

 

 

Recent Results

P5 WIN

FINISH PRICE
1st  1 6.00
2nd 2
3rd 5
POOL FINISH PRICE
 P5 FORECAST 1/2 14.50
P2 TRIFECTA 1/2/5 8.40
P2 QUARTET 1/2/5/3 15.80
P2 PENTAFECTA 1/2/5/3/7 56.20

Racing Analysis and Performance

Race Calendar

Racing Program (October 15, 2019 – Tuesday)

CONDITION 21 RACE

WTA COVERS RACES 2-8

 XD 2-4 –  TRIFECTA – QUARTET – DD+1 – PENTAFECTA – SUPER SIX

1,200 METERS

POST TIME: 7:00 PM

# HORSE NAME WEIGHT JOCKEY HORSE OWNER HORSE TRAINER
1 ZONA LIBRE 52 JM ESTORQUE-2 LIM VT SERRANO EF
2 SIMPLY BELIEVE 52 JL LAZARO EEG DEV’T CORP GONZALEZ EE
3 HARD WORK CLASSIC 54 JL SANTIAGO MORALES NO SORDAN AC JR
4 EXPENSIVE 54 OP CORTEZ ROJAS GV CRISOLO RJ
5 BITCOIN 54 YL BAUTISTA CRISOSTOMO FP RIVERA RM
6 JONTU 53 RC BALDONIDO VIOLA FD ROXAS JJ
7 GO TANGO 49 RO TENORIO-4 DE UBAGO AG JR UNGSON RM
8 OLYMPIC GOLD 54 RB SIMPLICIO MANIO PA CASAL JE
9 BELIEVABLE 52 DEN L CAMANERO LIM FG LAURON FL
10 AMAZING COLE 50 RM ADONA-3 CRUZ NG VELASQUEZ OA
11 ALL FOR GEE 51 RJC TABOR-3 GONZALEZ EE JACOB AS
12 WINDY STAR 52 AR MANABAT AVEWLINO MIK JL VELASQUEZ OA
13 LADY RIMBA 52 JO L SIEGO-2 LEONG HF LAURON FL

 

 

Recent Results

P5 WIN

FINISH PRICE
1st  8 23.50
2nd 7
3rd 1
POOL FINISH PRICE
 P5 FORECAST 8/7 57.00
P2 TRIFECTA 8/7/1 98.60
P5 DAILY DOUBLE 1/8 12.50
P2 QUARTET 8/7/1/4 290.80
P2 PENTAFECTA CARRY OVER 13,780.93
P2 SUPER 6 CARRY OVER 10,526.12

Racing Analysis and Performance

Race Calendar

Racing Program (October 15, 2019 – Tuesday)

CONDITION 19 RACE

PICK 6 COVERS RACES 3-8

 XD 3-5 –  TRIFECTA – QUARTET – DD+1 – PENTAFECTA – SUPER SIX

1,300 METERS

POST TIME: 6:30 PM

# HORSE NAME WEIGHT JOCKEY HORSE OWNER HORSE TRAINER
1 HAYAKU JABEZ 51 AM BUFETE-3 ORTIZ FO BARBOSA RR JR
2 DOUBLE ROCK 54 AS PARE NIETO JKP FRANCISCO JCA
3 ALEZZANDRO 52 PM CABALEJO-1 GALANG ET CRUZ JL
4 SANGAT ISLAND 54 JV PONCE YOKISHOTI ENT SORDAN JON N
5 BRILLO 52 AP ASUNCION JAVIER LM JR YAMCO RR
6 PRINCESS TIN 52 JB CORDOVA TAN WC HENSON JS
7 GET TO GRIPS 54 AR MANABAT AVILA CG JR JORGE DD JR
8 DALUYONG 50 JM ESTORQUE -2 LAPID CD HENSON JS
9 MONARQUIA 50 RM ADONA-3 SEE RL VELASQUEZ OA
10 TEJEROS 53 LF DE JESUS DELOS SANTOS MV SORDAN AC JR
11 UNDERCOVER 53 JG SERRANO MORALES NO SORDAN AC JR
11a RIGHT AS RAIN 50 JL RAMOS-3 MORALES NO MATIAS RL
13 PILYA 54 GL SIEGO LIM FG LAURON FL

 

 

Recent Results

P5 WIN

FINISH PRICE
1st 3 15.00
2nd 6
3rd 13
POOL FINISH PRICE
 P5 FORECAST 3/6 117.00
P2 TRIFECTA 3/6/13 422.60
P5 DAILY DOUBLE 8/3 57.00
P2 QUARTET 3/6/13/1 3,567.20
P2 DD+1 1/5,8/3 22.00
P5 EXTRA DOUBLE 1/3 16.00
P2 PENTAFECTA 3/6/13/1/11 19,055.20
P2 SUPER 6 3/6/13/1/11/4 31,730.80

Racing Analysis and Performance

Race Calendar

Racing Program (October 15, 2019 – Tuesday)

2YO MAIDEN RACE

2ND PICK 5 COVERS RACES 4-8

 XD 4-6 –  TRIFECTA – QUARTET – DD+1

1,200 METERS

POST TIME: 8:00 PM

# HORSE NAME WEIGHT JOCKEY HORSE OWNER HORSE TRAINER
1 BULL TAP 54 RA BASE LAPUS JA LAPUS JA
1a WEST LOTUS 52 RC BALDONIDO LAPUS JA LAPUS JA
2 I LOVE NINETYSEVEN 54 RV POBLACION AQUINO RB VILLAVA CS
4 ACTION RULES 52 JA GUCE AQUINO CZ SAULOG PV
5 SPANDAU BALLET 54 PAT DILEMA CRISOSTOMO FP P RIVERA RM
6 COOL MOM 52 JB GUCE JAVIER LM JR YAMCO RR
6a STARDUST 52 AP ASUNCION JAVIER LM JR YAMCO RR
8 OUR SECRET 52 OP CORTEZ SC STOCKFARM INC SANTOS TE

 

 

Recent Results

P5 WIN

FINISH PRICE
1st  6 5.00
2nd 8
3rd 4
POOL FINISH PRICE
 P5 FORECAST 6/8 11.50
P2 TRIFECTA 6/8/4 62.80
P5 DAILY DOUBLE 3/6 17.00
P2 QUARTET 6/8/4/5 159.60
P2 DD+1 5,8/3/6 38.00
P5 EXTRA DOUBLE 8/6 22.00

Racing Analysis and Performance

Race Calendar

Racing Program (October 15, 2019 – Tuesday)

CONDITION 20 RACE

PICK 4 COVERS RACES 5-8

 XD 5-7 –  TRIFECTA – QUARTET – DD+1 – PENTAFECTA

1,300 METERS

POST TIME: 8:30 PM

# HORSE NAME WEIGHT JOCKEY HORSE OWNER HORSE TRAINER
1 WESSFACCKOL 50 RO TENORIO-4 DE UBAGO AG JR UNGSON RM
2 PRIME POWER 51 AM BUFETE-3 AVELINO MARY JL SORDAN JON N
3 PAIR PAIR 49 JL RAMOS -3 DOS RANCHOS JOFERO LA ROSA AP
4 ROCKING HILL 53 DEN L CAMANERO LIM FG LAURON FL
5 SHARP RETURN 52 RA BASE CASTRO GG LAPUS JA
6 DIMAKYA ISLAND 54 AM TANCIOCO DATU FF CRISOLO RJ
7 WILD FIND 51 RM ADONA-3 TAN WC LAURON FL
8 PLEASANTON 51 PM CABALEJO-1 SIBUG FS LUMPAY ER

 

 

Recent Results

P5 WIN

FINISH PRICE
1st 2 9.00
2nd 7
3rd 1
POOL FINISH PRICE
 P5 FORECAST 2/7 71.50
P2 TRIFECTA 2/7/1 49.20
P5 DAILY DOUBLE 6/2 18.50
P2 QUARTET 2/7/1/6 82.80
P2 DD+1 3/6/2 23.20
P2 PICK FIVE 1/5,8/3/6/2 125.80
P5 EXTRA DOUBLE 3/2 42.50
P2 PENTAFECTA 2/7/1/6/4 208.40

Racing Analysis and Performance

Race Calendar

Racing Program (October 15, 2019 – Tuesday)

GROUP 7-8 MERGED RACE

 TRIFECTA – QUARTET – DD+1

 1,300 METERS

POST TIME: 9:00 PM

# HORSE NAME WEIGHT JOCKEY HORSE OWNER HORSE TRAINER
1 NORNING BREEZE 57 DAN L CAMANERO CASTRO CD T ROXAS JJ
2 MAGIC BLAST 56 RC BALDONIDO CHUA KG LAPUS JA
3 STRAVINSKY 53 DEN L CAMANERO MORAL;ES NO SORDAN AC JR
4 FACING DIXIE 57 MA ALVAREZ MAGNO NM VICENTE CM
5 MANALIG KA 57 CS PARE JR MORALES DL SABATE WP
6 WILD WILD WEST 57 AM TANCIOCO DATU FF JR CRISOLO RJ

 

 

Recent Results

P5 WIN

FINISH PRICE
1st 4 6.50
2nd 2
3rd 6
POOL FINISH PRICE
 P5 FORECAST 4/2 29.00
P2 TRIFECTA 4/2/6 12.20
P5 DAILY DOUBLE 2/4 21.50
P2 QUARTET 4/2/6/1 34.80
P2 DD+1 6/2/4 16.80
P5 EXTRA DOUBLE 6/4 10.00

Racing Analysis and Performance

Race Calendar

Racing Program (October 15, 2019 – Tuesday)

CONDITION 15 RACE

TRIFECTA – QUARTET – PENTAFECTA

1,300 METERS

POST TIME: 9:30 PM

# HORSE NAME WEIGHT JOCKEY HORSE OWNER HORSE TRAINER
1 RHAEGAL 52 JAA GUCE DICHAVES JA C HIPOLITO RC
2 MELODY AMOR 53 JB GUCE RABANO JA S LUMPAY ER
3 INIKI RUNNER 51 JL RAMOS-3 ROJAS GV CRISOLO RJ
4 EARLY BIRD 54 VAL DILEMA MAGNO JIG VICENTE CM
5 DUGONG BUGHAW 52 CS PARE JR MORALES NO SABATE WP
6 EASY LANDING 54 YL BAUTISTA CRISOSTOMO FP P RIVER RM
7 CAPTAIN SULLY 51 JO L SIEGO -2 MODOMO JF ROXAS ES

 

 

Recent Results

P5 WIN

FINISH PRICE
1st 2 13.00
2nd 6
3rd 5
POOL FINISH PRICE
 P5 FORECAST 2/6 104.50
P2 TRIFECTA 2/6/5 516.40
P5 DAILY DOUBLE 4/2 44.50
P2 QUARTET 2/6/5/3 256.20
P2 DD+1 2/4/2 129.60
P5 EXTRA DOUBLE 2/2 77.00
P2 PENTAFECTA 2/6/5/3/4 770.20

Racing Analysis and Performance

Race Calendar

Racing Program (October 15, 2019 – Tuesday)

GROUP 11 RACE

TRIFECTA – QUARTET - PENTAFECTA – SUPER SIX

1,300 METERS

POST TIME: 10:00 PM

# HORSE NAME WEIGHT JOCKEY HORSE OWNER HORSE TRAINER
1 UNIVERSE 54 RA BASE JAVIER LM JR YAMCO RR
2 YES KITTY 54 ED CAMANERO JR SISON CT FERNANDEZ FG
3 COPERNICUS 52 AP ASUNCION DANTES AQ HENSON JS
4 SHOW OFF 52 RC BALDONIDO LAPUS JA LAPUS JA
5 HURRICANE RIDGE 53 RB SIMPLICIO GUERRA VA GUERRA CB
6 DOMINATORE 51 RM ADONA-3 PALMERO RD VELASQUEZ OA
7 STANDOUT 53 DAN L CAMANERO CHUIDIAN LT ROXAS ES
8 ZAPIMA 53 JB GUCE MAGNO NM VICENTE CM
9 HARING ARAW 52 RM UBALDO CHUA TH P CHUA TH P
10 DREAM LOVER 49 JL RAMOS – 3 LAGDAMEO AF LAPUS JA

 

 

Recent Results

P5 WIN

FINISH PRICE
1st 1 8.50
2nd 8
3rd 2
POOL FINISH PRICE
 P5 FORECAST 1/8 15.50
P2 TRIFECTA 1/8/2 23.00
P5 DAILY DOUBLE 2/1 61.00
P2 PICK FOUR 2/4/2/1 257.80
P2 QUARTET 1/8/2/7 42.60
P2 PICK SIX 3/6/2/4/2/1 1,284.40
P2 DD+1 4/2/1 72.60
P2 PICK FIVE 6/2/4/2/1 407.40
P2 W.T.A. 5,8/3/6/2/4/2/1 5,484.80
P5 EXTRA DOUBLE 4/1 15.50
P2 PENTAFECTA 1/8/2/7/6 123.00
P2 SUPER 6 1/8/2/7/6/3 1,383.60

 

Racing Analysis and Performance